TRỰC TIẾP TRẬN ĐẤU GIỮA 2 ĐỘI YEOVIL TOWN VS SOUTHEND UNITED

Cúp FA, vòng 1

Yeovil Town

O. Khan (PEN 29')

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Southend United


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Yeovil Town: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Southend United: 0%
04/11 Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Southend
07/08 Southend 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
- PHONG ĐỘ YEOVIL TOWN
13/12 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Port Vale
09/12 Yeovil Town 0 - 2 Lincoln
06/12 Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Wimbledon
02/12 Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
29/11 Yeovil Town 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
- PHONG ĐỘ SOUTHEND UNITED
09/12 Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Southend
07/12 Peterborough Utd 2 - 0 Southend
02/12 Southend 2 - 0 Oldham
25/11 Southend 1 - 1 Oxford Utd
22/11 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Southend

LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP FA

Thứ 7, ngày 04/11
02h45 Notts County 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers
02h45 Port Vale 2 - 0 Oxford United
02h55 Hyde United 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons
19h30 Shaw Lane Association 1 - 3 Mansfield Town
22h00 Gateshead 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
22h00 Morecambe 3 - 0 Hartlepool United FC
22h00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
22h00 Stevenage Borough 5 - 0 Nantwich Town
22h00 Bradford AFC 2 - 0 Chesterfield
22h00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Oxford City
22h00 Hereford 1 - 0 AFC Telford United
22h00 Shrewsbury Town 5 - 0 Aldershot Town
22h00 Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Southend United
22h00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Blackpool
22h00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 4 Maidstone United
22h00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Rotherham United
22h00 Carlisle 3 - 2 Oldham Athletic AFC
22h00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Crawley Town
22h00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 6 Slough Town
22h00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Lincoln City
22h00 Gillingham 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
22h00 Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Barnet
22h00 Peterborough United 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
22h00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Portsmouth
22h00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
22h00 AFC Fylde 4 - 2 Kidderminster
22h00 Rochdale 4 - 0 Bromley
22h00 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United
22h00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 6 Doncaster Rovers
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11
00h15 Newport County 2 - 1 Walsall
21h00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Truro City
21h00 Dartford 1 - 5 Swindon
21h00 Exeter City 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
21h00 Guiseley 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
21h00 Leatherhead 1 - 1 Billericay Town
21h00 Woking 1 - 1 Bury
21h00 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Sutton United
21h00 Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
21h00 Coventry 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
Thứ 3, ngày 07/11
02h45 Chorley 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Thứ 4, ngày 15/11
02h45 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Guiseley
02h45 Bury 0 - 3 Woking
02h45 Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Northampton Town
Thứ 5, ngày 16/11
02h45 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 5 Peterborough United
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11
02h45 Billericay Town 1 - 3 Leatherhead
BÌNH LUẬN: