TRỰC TIẾP TRẬN ĐẤU GIỮA 2 ĐỘI SANTOS MACAPA VS SPORT CLUB RECIFE (PE)

Cúp Brazil, vòng 1

Santos Macapa

FT

1 - 2

(0-0)

Sport Club Recife (PE)


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Santos Macapa: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Sport Club Recife (PE): 100%
08/02 Santos Macap/AP 1 - 2 SC Recife/PE
- PHONG ĐỘ SANTOS MACAPA
08/02 Santos Macap/AP 1 - 2 SC Recife/PE
10/02 Santos Macap/AP 0 - 2 Vasco DG/RJ
29/04 Santos/SP 3 - 0 Santos Macap/AP
22/04 Santos Macap/AP 1 - 1 Santos/SP
- PHONG ĐỘ SPORT CLUB RECIFE (PE)
21/05 SC Recife/PE 1 - 1 Corinthians/SP
13/05 Cruzeiro/MG 2 - 0 SC Recife/PE
07/05 SC Recife/PE 2 - 0 Bahia/BA
30/04 Parana/PR 1 - 2 SC Recife/PE
24/04 SC Recife/PE 1 - 1 Botafogo/RJ

LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP BRAZIL

Thứ 4, ngày 31/01
05h00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 0 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
06h30 SER Caxias do Sul 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
01h00 Nova Iguacu 1 - 1 Bragantino SP
04h30 Boavista SC (RJ) 1 - 1 Internacional (RS)
04h30 Caldense(MG) 0 - 1 Fluminense (RJ)
05h00 Aimore RS 1 - 2 Cuiaba (MT)
05h00 Atletico Tubarao SC 2 - 0 America FC Natal RN
05h30 Uberlandia MG 2 - 0 Ituano (SP)
06h30 Itabaiana(SE) 0 - 1 Joinville SC
06h30 Independente PA 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa (MA)
06h30 Treze Campina Grande PB 0 - 2 Figueirense FC
06h30 Floresta/CE 0 - 2 Botafogo PB
06h30 Interporto FC 0 - 0 Juventude (RS)
06h30 Novoperario MS 2 - 3 Salgueiros PE
06h30 Cordino 1 - 1 Nautico (PE)
06h45 Madureira 0 - 1 Sao Paulo
07h00 Real Ariquemes RO 0 - 1 Londrina (PR)
07h30 Fluminense de Feira BA 2 - 0 Santa Cruz (PE)
Thứ 6, ngày 02/02
04h15 URT MG 1 - 1 Parana
06h30 Novo Hamburgo RS 2 - 1 Paysandu (PA)
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02
04h15 Nacional(AM) 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
05h15 Brasiliense (DF) 1 - 1 Oeste SP
05h30 Inter de Limeira 1 - 0 Rio Branco (AC)
06h30 Aparecidense GO 2 - 1 Botafogo (RJ)
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02
01h00 Ceilandia DF 2 - 3 Avai FC (SC)
01h30 CA Itapemirim ES 0 - 2 Remo Belem (PA)
02h00 Altos/PI 2 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
04h30 Sao Caetano (SP) 1 - 1 Criciuma SC
04h30 Parnahyba PI 1 - 1 Coritiba (PR)
04h30 Globo 0 - 2 Vitoria Salvador BA
04h30 Santos Macapa 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife (PE)
05h30 Cianorte PR 2 - 0 ABC Natal/RN
06h30 Corumbaense 1 - 0 Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)
06h30 Dom Bosco MT 1 - 3 CRB (AL)
06h30 Ferroviario CE 2 - 1 Confianca (SE)
06h30 Sinop MT 0 - 1 Goias
06h45 Atletico Acreano 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
07h30 Manaus FC(AM) 2 - 2 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
07h30 Sao Raimundo (RR) 0 - 1 Vila Nova (GO)
08h05 Brusque SC 0 - 1 Ceara
BÌNH LUẬN: