Young Boys
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT khác:

http://www.bscyb.ch

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ YOUNG BOYS
21/09 Young Boys 4 - 1 FC Luzern
15/09 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
10/09 Young Boys 3 - 0 FC Lugano
27/08 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Young Boys
24/08 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Young Boys
20/08 Zurich 0 - 0 Young Boys
16/08 Young Boys 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
10/08 Young Boys 0 - 4 FC Thun
06/08 Young Boys 3 - 0 Lausanne Sports
03/08 Young Boys 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MỚI NHẤT CỦA ĐỘI TUYỂN YOUNG BOYS
24/09 Sion vs Young Boys
29/09 Skenderbeu Korce vs Young Boys
30/09 Young Boys vs St. Gallen
09/10 Young Boys vs Grasshoppers
14/10 Lausanne Sports vs Young Boys
20/10 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
21/10 FC Luzern vs Young Boys
28/10 Young Boys vs Sion
03/11 Young Boys vs Dynamo Kyiv
04/11 Basel vs Young Boys
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • M.Wolfli

    Thụy Sỹ

    1
  • Y.Mvogo

    Thụy Sỹ

    18
Hậu vệ:
  • Hadergjonaj

    Thụy Sỹ

    3
  • M.Vilotic

    Serbia

    4
  • S.Bergen

    Thụy Sỹ

    5
  • J.Lecjaks

    Thụy Sỹ

    8
  • A.Rochat

    Thụy Sỹ

    21
  • S.Sutter

    Thụy Sỹ

    23
  • Benito

    Thụy Sỹ

    80
  • Burki

    Thụy Sỹ

    93
Tiền vệ:
  • L.Bertone

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • M.Costanzo

    Thụy Sỹ

    10
  • R.Steffen

    Thụy Sỹ

    11
  • M.Gajic

    Serbia

    14
  • Tabakovic

    Venezuela

    20
  • Wuthrich

    Thụy Sỹ

    22
  • Zakaria

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • R.Nuzzolo

    Thụy Sỹ

    29
  • A.Nikci

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    30
  • Y.Kubo

    Nhật Bản

    31
  • S.Sanogo

    35
Tiền đạo:
  • Sulejmani

    7
  • Gerndt

    Thụy Điển

    9
  • G.Zarate

    Argentina

    19
  • Afum

    Thụy Sỹ

    77
  • G.Hoarau

    Pháp

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 15/09
00h00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
00h00 Villarreal 3 - 1 FC Astana
00h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
00h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
00h00 FC Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
00h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
00h00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
00h00 Zlin 0 - 0 FC Sheriff
00h00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
00h00 Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan
00h00 NK Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens
00h00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Lyonnais
02h05 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 Lazio
02h05 Hertha BSC Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
02h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK
02h05 Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
02h05 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 5 Zenit St.Petersburg
02h05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 FC Lugano
02h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
02h05 Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
02h05 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
02h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
02h05 Zulte Waregem 1 - 5 Nice
03h05 Arsenal 3 - 1 Koln