Skenderbeu Korce
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Albania
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SKENDERBEU KORCE
18/09 Kamza 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
15/09 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
10/09 Skenderbeu Korce 2 - 0 Flamurtari
25/08 Skenderbeu Korce 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18/08 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
04/08 Skenderbeu Korce 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
27/07 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
21/07 Skenderbeu Korce 2 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
13/07 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
07/07 UE Sant Julia 0 - 5 Skenderbeu Korce
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MỚI NHẤT CỦA ĐỘI TUYỂN SKENDERBEU KORCE
24/09 Skenderbeu Korce vs Partizani Tirana
24/09 FK Kukesi vs Skenderbeu Korce
29/09 Skenderbeu Korce vs Young Boys
01/10 Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Laci
11/10 Skenderbeu Korce vs Lushnja KS
15/10 Teuta Durres vs Skenderbeu Korce
20/10 Skenderbeu Korce vs Partizan Belgrade
22/10 Skenderbeu Korce vs Luftetari Gjirokaster
28/10 Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce
03/11 Partizan Belgrade vs Skenderbeu Korce
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Shehi

    Albania

    1
  • Llapanji

    Albania

    12
Hậu vệ:
  • Arapi

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Lulaj

    Albania

    4
  • Jashanica

    Albania

    5
  • Ademir

    Albania

    20
  • Esquerdinha

    Albania

    30
  • Vangjeli

    Albania

    32
  • Radas

    Albania

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • Dema

    Albania

    6
  • Progni

    Albania

    7
  • Nimaga

    Albania

    8
  • Shkembi

    Albania

    10
  • Berisha

    Albania

    23
  • Latifi

    Albania

    27
  • Lilaj

    Albania

    88
  • Olayinka

    Thế Giới

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • Abazi

    Albania

    11
  • Salihi

    Albania

    14
  • V. Hristov

    Albania

    17
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 15/09
00h00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
00h00 Villarreal 3 - 1 FC Astana
00h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
00h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
00h00 FC Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
00h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
00h00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
00h00 Zlin 0 - 0 FC Sheriff
00h00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
00h00 Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan
00h00 NK Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens
00h00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Lyonnais
02h05 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 Lazio
02h05 Hertha BSC Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
02h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK
02h05 Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
02h05 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 5 Zenit St.Petersburg
02h05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 FC Lugano
02h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
02h05 Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
02h05 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
02h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
02h05 Zulte Waregem 1 - 5 Nice
03h05 Arsenal 3 - 1 Koln