Lyonnais
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Pháp
TT khác:

http://www.olweb.fr/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LYONNAIS
24/09 Lyonnais 3 - 3 Dijon
18/09 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Lyonnais
15/09 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Lyonnais
10/09 Lyonnais 2 - 1 Guingamp
26/08 Nantes 0 - 0 Lyonnais
19/08 Lyonnais 3 - 3 Bordeaux
12/08 Stade Rennais FC 1 - 2 Lyonnais
06/08 Lyonnais 4 - 0 Strasbourg
24/07 Inter Milan 1 - 0 Lyonnais
19/07 Lyonnais 2 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MỚI NHẤT CỦA ĐỘI TUYỂN LYONNAIS
29/09 Lyonnais vs Atalanta
01/10 Angers SCO vs Lyonnais
14/10 Lyonnais vs Monaco
20/10 Everton vs Lyonnais
22/10 ES Troyes AC vs Lyonnais
29/10 Lyonnais vs Metz
03/11 Lyonnais vs Everton
05/11 Saint-Etienne vs Lyonnais
19/11 Lyonnais vs Montpellier
24/11 Lyonnais vs Apollon Limassol FC
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Lopes

    Bồ Đào Nha

    1
  • Lucas Mocio

    Pháp

    16
  • M. Gorgelin

    Pháp

    30
  • T.Defourny

    Bỉ

    40
  • J.Frick

    Thụy Sỹ

    45
Hậu vệ:
  • Mbiwa

    Pháp

    2
  • Rafael

    Brazil

    4
  • M. Diakhaby

    Pháp

    5
  • Macelo

    Brazil

    6
  • D. Sidibé

    Pháp

    13
  • S.Darder

    Pháp

    14
  • J.Morel

    Pháp

    15
  • Marcal

    Brazil

    20
  • F. Mendy

    Pháp

    22
  • K. Tete

    Hà Lan

    23
Tiền vệ:
  • C.Grenier

    Pháp

    7
  • H. Aouar

    Pháp

    8
  • J. Ferri

    Pháp

    12
  • M.Gonalons

    Pháp

    21
  • O. Kemen

    Pháp

    24
  • C. Pereira

    Pháp

    25
  • A. Plea

    Pháp

    26
  • M. Valbuena

    Pháp

    28
  • Tousart

    Pháp

    29
  • S.Kone

    74
  • R.Ghezzal

    Pháp

    87
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Depay

    Hà Lan

    9
  • Traore

    Ba Lan

    10
  • Diaz

    11
  • M. Maolida

    Pháp

    17
  • N.Fekir

    Algeria

    18
  • J. Mateta

    19
  • M.Cornet

    27
  • M. Maolida

    Pháp

    33
  • A. Dzabana

    Pháp

    36
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09
22h00 FC Astana vs Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 29/09
00h00 BATE Borisov vs Arsenal
00h00 Ostersunds FK vs Hertha BSC Berlin
00h00 Rosenborg vs FC Vardar Skopje
00h00 Konyaspor vs Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zenit St.Petersburg vs Real Sociedad
00h00 Nice vs Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 Athletic Bilbao vs Zorya
00h00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Marseille
00h00 FC Lugano vs Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
00h00 Lazio vs Zulte Waregem
00h00 Koln vs Crvena Zvezda
02h05 AEK Athens vs Austria Wien
02h05 Everton vs Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 FC Sheriff vs FC Kobenhavn
02h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Villarreal
02h05 Lyonnais vs Atalanta
02h05 AC Milan vs NK Rijeka
02h05 Sporting Braga vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Hoffenheim
02h05 Skenderbeu Korce vs Young Boys
02h05 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zlin
02h05 Partizan Belgrade vs Dynamo Kyiv