Godoy Cruz
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Argentina
TT khác:

http://www.clubgodoycruz.com.ar/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ GODOY CRUZ
19/02 River Plate 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
12/02 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Belgrano
08/02 Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 Lanus
03/02 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
27/01 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
15/01 Boca Juniors 2 - 3 Godoy Cruz
02/12 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz
24/11 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
21/11 Olimpo 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
04/11 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 CA Huracan
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MỚI NHẤT CỦA ĐỘI TUYỂN GODOY CRUZ
26/02 Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club
05/03 Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz
12/03 Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal de Sarandi
19/03 Estudiantes La Plata vs Godoy Cruz
02/04 Godoy Cruz vs Colon
09/04 San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz
16/04 Godoy Cruz vs Temperley
23/04 CA Banfield vs Godoy Cruz
30/04 Godoy Cruz vs San Martin San Juan
07/05 Argentinos Juniors vs Godoy Cruz
LỊCH THI ĐẤU COPA LIBERTADORES
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01
05h15 Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion
06h00 Macara 1 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
08h15 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01
06h15 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers
07h15 Deportivo Tachira 0 - 0 Macara
08h45 Universitario de Deportes 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Thứ 4, ngày 31/01
05h15 Carabobo FC 1 - 0 Club Guarani
07h30 CA Banfield 1 - 1 Independiente Del Valle
07h30 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Melgar
Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
06h45 Chapecoense SC 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo
06h45 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 4 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Thứ 6, ngày 02/02
05h15 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 3 Independiente Santa Fe
07h30 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02
05h15 Club Guarani 6 - 0 Carabobo FC
07h30 Melgar 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
07h30 Independiente Del Valle 2 - 2 CA Banfield
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02
06h45 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 2 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
06h45 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
07h00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 Deportivo Tachira
07h30 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
09h15 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02
07h30 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02
05h00 CA Banfield 2 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
06h45 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 4 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02
05h15 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Club Guarani
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02
07h30 Independiente Santa Fe vs Santiago Wanderers
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02
07h45 Jorge Wilstermann vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)
07h45 Nacional Montevideo vs CA Banfield
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02
07h30 Club Guarani vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla