Belarus(U19)
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Châu Âu
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ BELARUS(U19)
10/10 Belarus(U19) 0 - 0 Northern Ireland(U19)
07/10 Poland(U19) 3 - 0 Belarus(U19)
04/10 Germany(U19) 5 - 1 Belarus(U19)
04/09 Belarus(U19) 0 - 1 Estonia(U19)
10/08 Israel(U19) 2 - 1 Belarus(U19)
08/08 Israel(U19) 1 - 0 Belarus(U19)
27/03 England(U19) 5 - 1 Belarus(U19)
24/03 Norway U18 2 - 1 Belarus(U19)
22/03 Spain(U19) 5 - 0 Belarus(U19)
15/11 Belarus(U19) 0 - 1 Bulgaria(U19)
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MỚI NHẤT CỦA ĐỘI TUYỂN BELARUS(U19)
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Plotnikov

    Thế Giới

    12
Hậu vệ:
  • Golovenko

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Ivanov

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Kapskii

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Makarov

    Thế Giới

    6
  • Khvalko

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Chizh

    Thế Giới

    20
Tiền vệ:
  • Vasilyev

    Thế Giới

    5
  • Butarevich

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Bessmertny

    Thế Giới

    9
  • Gromyko

    Thế Giới

    10
  • Antilevski

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Bakhar

    Thế Giới

    13
  • Kukharchik

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Aleksandrovich

    Thế Giới

    15
  • Raschenya

    Thế Giới

    19
Tiền đạo:
  • Yuzepchuk

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Velko

    Thế Giới

    18
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VÒNG LOẠI U19 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 7, ngày 11/11
18h00 Denmark(U19) 4 - 0 San Marino(U19)
19h00 Georgia(U19) 1 - 1 Andorra(U19)
19h00 FYR Macedonia U19 2 - 1 Belgium(U19)
19h00 Switzerland(U19) 5 - 1 Liechtenstein(U19)
19h00 Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) 1 - 2 France(U19)
19h00 Russia(U19) 1 - 2 Romania(U19)
19h30 Bulgaria(U19) 2 - 0 Faroe Islands(U19)
20h00 Croatia(U19) 0 - 0 Latvia(U19)
22h15 Greece(U19) 5 - 0 Gibraltar U19
22h59 Scotland(U19) 3 - 3 Armenia(U19)
23h30 England(U19) 2 - 1 Iceland(U19)
C.Nhật, ngày 12/11
01h00 Luxembourg(U19) 0 - 5 Czech Republic(U19)
Thứ 2, ngày 13/11
19h00 Kazakhstan(U19) 3 - 2 Wales(U19)
19h00 Turkey(U19) 2 - 3 Slovakia(U19)
Thứ 3, ngày 14/11
19h00 FYR Macedonia U19 6 - 0 Liechtenstein(U19)
19h00 Georgia(U19) 1 - 1 France(U19)
19h00 Switzerland(U19) 3 - 5 Belgium(U19)
19h00 Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) 2 - 1 Andorra(U19)
19h30 Bulgaria(U19) 0 - 1 England(U19)
19h30 Faroe Islands(U19) 1 - 2 Iceland(U19)
20h00 San Marino(U19) 0 - 4 Latvia(U19)
20h00 Croatia(U19) 2 - 5 Denmark(U19)
22h00 Greece(U19) 2 - 1 Russia(U19)
22h00 Gibraltar U19 0 - 8 Romania(U19)
Thứ 4, ngày 15/11
01h00 Scotland(U19) 0 - 1 Czech Republic(U19)
01h00 Luxembourg(U19) 2 - 2 Armenia(U19)